St Peters Executive Travel Limited, Philadelphia

St Peters Executive Travel Limited
UNIT 5 PHILADELPHIA IDUSTRIAL, ESTATE HOUGHTON LE SPRING
DH4 4UG Philadelphia
Tyne and Wear England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ST PETERS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED
Company Number
04839078
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2004 - BAMCO TWO LIMITED
SIC Code
6023 - Other passenger land transport
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9, Monument View
    DH4 7JN  New Penshaw
  2. Garden Cottage, Sedgeletch Road
    DH4 5PL  Sedgeletch
  3. Houghtonside
    DH4 4AZ  Houghton Le Spring
  4. Admiral Way
    SR3 3XP  Sunderland
  5. 1 ADMIRAL WAY
    SR3 3XP  Doxford International Business Park
  6. 1 ADMIRAL WAY
    SR3 3XP  Doxford International Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests