DAC BUILDERS LIMITED, Philadelphia

DAC BUILDERS LIMITED
Yard 19 Philadelphia Complex
DH4 4UG Philadelphia
Tyne and Wear England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DAC BUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
YARD 19 PHILADELPHIA COMPLEX, DH4 4UG, PHILADELPHIA, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
08386717
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/06/2013 - DEMBA LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
43110 - Demolition
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
04 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Abbey Road Business Centre Abbey Road Durham DH1 5JZ
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DAC BUILDERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Estate
    DH4 6JW  Houghton Le Spring
  2. 1 STANLEY STREET
    DH5 8BB  Houghton Le Spring
  3. No1 Elmlee House Elmfield Close
    SR3 3SW  Sunderland
  4. Regus House 4 Admiral Way
    SR3 3XW  Doxford International Business Park
  5. SUMMER BREEZE 9 ST PAULS DRIVE, MOUNT PLEASANT
    DH4 7SH  Houghton Le Spring
  6. AVONDALE, HOUGHTON ROAD
    DH5 9PH  Hetton-Le-Hole
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies