CLAIRE BEWICK CONSULTING LIMITED, Philadelphia

CLAIRE BEWICK CONSULTING LIMITED
11 Connaught Close
DH4 4XF Philadelphia
Tyne and Wear England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLAIRE BEWICK CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 CONNAUGHT CLOSE, DH4 4XF, PHILADELPHIA, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
08682275
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/09/2013 - CLAIRE BERWICK CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
09 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CLAIRE BEWICK CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 Trinity Park
    DH4 4UN  Houghton Le Spring
  2. 14 Catherine Road, New Herrington Industrial Estate
    DH4 7BG  Houghton Le Spring
  3. 4 Lily Terrace
    DH4 4HB  Houghton Le Spring
  4. RYDEAN WORKS SOUTH STREET
    DH4 4EH  Newbottle
  5. 3 St Cuthberts Rd
    DH4 4HS  Newbottle
  6. 38 Railway Terrace
    DH4 7BD  New Herrington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies